resultados 2016

grupo a

  • user1
    0 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Alvaro Gonzalez
  • David Machi
    0 - 3 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Miguel Maldonado
  • user1
    0 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    David Machi
  • Miguel Maldonado
    2 - 2 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Alvaro Gonzalez
  • Miguel Maldonado
    2 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    user1
  • Alvaro Gonzalez
    3 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    David Machi

grupo b

  • Roy Pucheu
    0 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Emil Valenzuela
  • Miguel Angel Sosa
    1 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Gabriel Issa
  • Roy Pucheu
    1 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Miguel Angel Sosa
  • Gabriel Issa
    2 - 3 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Emil Valenzuela
  • Gabriel Issa
    0 - 3 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Roy Pucheu
  • Emil Valenzuela
    1 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Miguel Angel Sosa

grupo c

  • Napo
    0 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Ramon Ureña
  • Christopher Beltre
    2 - 3 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Jean Gabriel Frias
  • Napo
    2 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Christopher Beltre
  • Jean Gabriel Frias
    0 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Ramon Ureña
  • Jean Gabriel Frias
    0 - 4 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Napo
  • Ramon Ureña
    3 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Christopher Beltre

grupo d

  • Americo
    2 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Marcos Morel
  • Ale Ruiz
    0 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Jean Carlos Sosa
  • Americo
    2 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Ale Ruiz
  • Jean Carlos Sosa
    2 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Marcos Morel
  • Jean Carlos Sosa
    0 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Americo
  • Marcos Morel
    1 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Ale Ruiz

grupo e

  • Felix Benzan
    2 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Sebastian Boyero
  • Nicolas Estrella
    2 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Jimmy Alberto
  • Felix Benzan
    2 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Nicolas Estrella
  • Jimmy Alberto
    1 - 4 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Sebastian Boyero
  • Jimmy Alberto
    3 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Felix Benzan
  • Sebastian Boyero
    2 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Nicolas Estrella

grupo f

  • Eduardo Rodriguez
    0 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Enrique Hernandez
  • Ricardo Sancha
    0 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Arturo Suarez
  • Eduardo Rodriguez
    2 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Ricardo Sancha
  • Arturo Suarez
    1 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Enrique Hernandez
  • Arturo Suarez
    0 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Eduardo Rodriguez
  • Enrique Hernandez
    1 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Ricardo Sancha

grupo g

  • Victor Montore
    0 - 3 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Elias Mercedes
  • Esterlin Estevez
    3 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Francois
  • Victor Montore
    0 - 3 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Esterlin Estevez
  • Francois
    0 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Elias Mercedes
  • Francois
    2 - 2 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Victor Montore
  • Elias Mercedes
    1 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Esterlin Estevez

grupo h

  • Luis Pimentel
    2 - 0 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Felipe Agudo
  • Ramfis Medina
    1 - 2 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Manuel Tavarez
  • Luis Pimentel
    1 - 2 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Ramfis Medina
  • Manuel Tavarez
    4 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Felipe Agudo
  • Manuel Tavarez
    2 - 1 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Luis Pimentel
  • Felipe Agudo
    1 - 2 Sabado 8 de Julio
    Ramfis Medina